10G(万兆)SFP+光模块

型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHPP-10G-SR
SHPP-10G-SR-I
SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m 多模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-LR
SHPP-10G-LR-I
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-ER13
SHPP-10G-ER13-I
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-ER
SHPP-10G-ER-I
SFP+ 10G 1550nm 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-ZR
SHPP-10G-ZR-I
SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHPP-10G-B1023
SHPP-10G-B1023-I
SFP+ 10G TX1270/RX1330nm 10km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-B1032
SHPP-10G-B1032-I
SFP+ 10G TX1330/RX1270nm 10km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-B2023
SHPP-10G-B2023-I
SFP+ 10G TX1270/RX1330nm 20km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-B2032
SHPP-10G-B2032-I
SFP+ 10G TX1330/RX1270nm 20km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-B4023
SHPP-10G-B4023-I
SFP+ 10G TX1270/RX1330nm 40km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-B4032
SHPP-10G-B4032-I
SFP+ 10G TX1330/RX1270nm 40km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-B6023 SFP+ 10G TX1270/RX1330nm 60km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHPP-10G-B6032 SFP+ 10G TX1330/RX1270nm 60km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHPP-10G-B8045 SFP+ 10G TX1490/RX1550nm 80km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHPP-10G-B8054 SFP+ 10G TX1550/RX1490nm 80km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHPP-10G-C**-10
SHPP-10G-C**-10-I
SFP+ 10G 1270~1610nm可选 10km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-C**-40
SHPP-10G-C**-40-I
SFP+ 10G 1270~1610nm可选 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-C**-80 SFP+ 10G 1470~1610nm可选 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHPP-10G-D**-10
SHPP-10G-D**-10-I
SFP+ 10G C波段,C21~C61 10km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-D**-40
SHPP-10G-D**-40-I
SFP+ 10G C波段,C21~C61 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHPP-10G-D**-80 SFP+ 10G C波段,C21~C61 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHPP-10G-DT5-80 SFP+ 10G C波段可调谐,50GHz 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHPP-10G-DT1-80 SFP+ 10G C波段可调谐,10GHz 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级

千兆SFP光模块

型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-GE-SX
SHFP-GE-SX-I
SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m 多模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-LX
SHFP-GE-LX-I
SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-EX
SHFP-GE-EX-I
SFP 1.25G 1310nm 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-EX15
SHFP-GE-EX15-I
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-ZX
SHFP-GE-ZX-I
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
SHFP-GE-EZX SFP 1.25G 1550nm 120km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-GE-B2035
SHFP-GE-B2035-I
SFP 1.25G TX1310/RX1550nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B1053
SHFP-GE-B1053-I
SFP 1.25G TX1550/RX1310nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B2034
SHFP-GE-B2034-I
SFP 1.25G TX1310/RX1490nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B2043
SHFP-GE-B2043-I
SFP 1.25G TX1490/RX1310nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B4035
SHFP-GE-B4035-I
SFP 1.25G TX1310/RX1550nm 40km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B4053
SHFP-GE-B4053-I
SFP 1.25G TX1550/RX1310nm 40km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B6035
SHFP-GE-B6035-I
SFP 1.25G TX1310/RX1550nm 60km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B6053
SHFP-GE-B6053-I
SFP 1.25G TX1550/RX1310nm 60km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-B8045 SFP 1.25G TX1490/RX1550nm 80km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-GE-B8054 SFP 1.25G TX1550/RX1490nm 80km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-GE-B12045 SFP 1.25G TX1490/RX1550nm 120km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-GE-B12054 SFP 1.25G TX1550/RX1490nm 120km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-GE-C**-40
SHFP-GE-C**-40-I
SFP 1.25G 1270~1610nm可选 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-C**-80
SHFP-GE-C**-80-I
SFP 1.25G 1270~1610nm可选 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
SHFP-GE-C**-120 SFP 1.25G 1270~1610nm可选 120km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-GE-C**-160 SFP 1.25G 1270~1610nm可选 160km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-GE-D**-40
SHFP-GE-D**-40-I
SFP 1.25G C波段,C21~C61 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-GE-D**-80
SHFP-GE-D**-80-I
SFP 1.25G C波段,C21~C61 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
SHFP-GE-D**-120 SFP 1.25G C波段,C21~C61 120km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级

百兆SFP光模块

型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-FE-SX
SHFP-FE-SX-I
SFP 155M 850nm 550m 多模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-FX
SHFP-FE-FX-I
SFP 155M 1310nm 2km 多模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-LX
SHFP-FE-LX-I
SFP 155M 1310nm 20km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-EX
SHFP-FE-EX-I
SFP 155M 1310nm 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-EX15
SHFP-FE-EX15-I
SFP 155M 1550nm 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-ZX
SHFP-FE-ZX-I
SFP 155M 1550nm 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
SHFP-FE-EZX SFP 155M 1550nm 120km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-FE-B2035
SHFP-FE-B2035-I
SFP 155M TX1310/RX1550nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B1053
SHFP-FE-B1053-I
SFP 155M TX1550/RX1310nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B2034
SHFP-FE-B2034-I
SFP 155M TX1310/RX1490nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B2043
SHFP-FE-B2043-I
SFP 155M TX1490/RX1310nm 20km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B4035
SHFP-FE-B4035-I
SFP 155M TX1310/RX1550nm 40km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B4053
SHFP-FE-B4053-I
SFP 155M TX1550/RX1310nm 40km 单模单纤 LC/SC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B6035
SHFP-FE-B6035-I
SFP 155M TX1310/RX1550nm 60km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B6053
SHFP-FE-B6053-I
SFP 155M TX1550/RX1310nm 60km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-B8045 SFP 155M TX1490/RX1550nm 80km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-FE-B8054 SFP 155M TX1550/RX1490nm 80km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-FE-B12045 SFP 155M TX1490/RX1550nm 120km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-FE-B12054 SFP 155M TX1550/RX1490nm 120km 单模单纤 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-FE-C**-40
SHFP-FE-C**-40-I
SFP 155G 1270~1610nm可选 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-C**-80
SHFP-FE-C**-80-I
SFP 155G 1270~1610nm可选 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
SHFP-FE-C**-120 SFP 155G 1270~1610nm可选 120km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
SHFP-FE-C**-160 SFP 155G 1270~1610nm可选 160km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级
型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 光纤 接口 温度
SHFP-FE-D**-40
SHFP-GE-D**-40-I
SFP 155G C波段,C21~C61 40km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-40℃~85℃工业级
SHFP-FE-D**-80
SHFP-FE-D**-80-I
SFP 155G C波段,C21~C61 80km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级,
-20℃~80℃工业级
SHFP-FE-D**-120 SFP 155G C波段,C21~C61 120km 单模 LC 0℃~70℃商业级